Invitation for Expression of Interest
Population Services International (PSI) is the world’s leading social marketing organization, with programs in over 40 countries. PSI started its activities in Cambodia in 1993 when it launched a social marketing campaign for Number One condoms, a brand that still has a significant market share in Cambodia. Since then, PSI/Cambodia has expanded to include programs focused on HIV, reproductive health and family planning, child survival, tuberculosis, and malaria.
PSI Cambodia currently is expanding the procurement activities to support the program and social business activities to ensure providing high-quality service on time as required and planned.
We are seeking different professional skills with highly qualified suppliers to provide competitive and economical prices to be good pre-qualifies providers and partners for the services as in attach file
Please click here to see the attach vendor registration form.
Please click here to see the Request for information form.
Deadline of submission: 10 March 2024
To apply: Please send your CV and other related documents to email:;
PSI Cambodia Office: # 160, St 71, P.O Box 153, Tonle Basak, Khan Chamcar Mon, Phnom Penh, Cambodia.